quietmoney

Reachlee

Lets creators and small businesses connect an Instagram/Facebook business account and use visual flows to turn comments and story replies into automatic DMs, capture leads, and grow followers with a "follow to unlock the link" gate.

reachlee.co ↗Marketing & e-commerceIndia 59.82%, United States 21.13%, Nigeria 12.51%#503 of 563 by revenue
Open Reachlee ↗← Back to the list
Revenue, last month
$1,158
#503 of 563 by revenue
vs prior month
▲ 239%
$342 → $1,158, gain +$816
Website visits, last month
68,935
estimated from global rank
Similarweb global rank
447,179
Take-off year
2026
How it startedLong-tail searchGrew on search traffic for many specific need-based queries
New-user source nowViralThe site has invite or share mechanics, and direct plus brand search is the largest source
Growth engineSearch rankingHolds search rankings for need-based queries
Spreads purely by itselfMixed
Tushar Kapil, aOne-line growth story, compiled by us from public sources; speculation is marked separately below.

Revenue over time

$04–6 months ago avg
$363 months ago
$3422 months ago
$1.2KLast month

Real payments synced by TrustMRR, in USD, by calendar month, renewals included.

MRR
$1,876
Revenue, last 30 days
$1,749
All-time revenue
$2,947
Active subscriptions
207
Payments via
Dodo Payments
Source
TrustMRR, synced from the founder's payment account

1. Productwhat it sells, to whom, and how it charges

Product
Lets creators and small businesses connect an Instagram/Facebook business account and use visual flows to turn comments and story replies into automatic DMs, capture leads, and grow followers with a "follow to unlock the link" gate.
Users
Creators, agencies and small businesses driving traffic through Instagram, who want comment-triggered DMs, email lead capture, and follow gates to grow followers
Positioning
Uses Meta's official API (a Meta-verified tech provider) at very low prices (Pro $9, Growth $14), a cheap alternative to ManyChat aimed at price-sensitive markets such as India.
Pricing
Free $0 (1 account, 1,000 DMs/month); Pro $9/month; Growth $14/month (includes 1,000 AI credits); Business $29/month (2,500 AI credits, 10 accounts) Billing: subscription Free tier: yes Source: Homepage
Prices on site
$0/mo Free; $9/mo Pro; $14/mo Growth (1,000 AI credits/mo); $29/mo Business (2,500 AI credits/mo)
Sharing mechanics
branded free output Free plan includes 'Reachlee branding', Pro has 'No Reachlee branding'; hosted link-in-bio page with 'Build yours free'; 'Growth Gate' asks 'Ask for a follow before sharing the link'.
“Free plan includes 'Reachlee branding', Pro has 'No Reachlee branding'; hosted link-in-bio page with 'Build yours free'; 'Growth Gate' asks 'Ask for a follow before sharing the link'.”Quote from the site

2. Channelswhere new users come from and what the traffic looks like

New-user source: Viral (Built-in sharing). On Similarweb in 2026-09 the top channel is direct visits at 40.4%, organic search about 45%, and organic social about 9% (X, Instagram). Search keywords include the brand keyword reachlee plus "zorcha vs manychat", "auto dm" and "instagram auto dm". Since 2026-05-25 the website has published 38 blog posts, with many titles containing "Reddit picks", "vs ManyChat", "vs n8n" and "India-based creators", written around competitor and Reddit-recommendation search terms. The free plan carries the Reachlee brand, the generated link-in-bio pages have a "Build yours free" entry, and Growth Gate shows the brand to the people who get converted into followers. Existing users stay because the automation flows keep running on their accounts.

Last month's traffic sources

Search 45%Social 9%Direct 40%Unknown 6%

Top channel measured by Similarweb, others estimated by rank

Five-class attribution

Attributable new users, last monthShare
SEO27%
9%
Viral58%
Other6%

Direct + brand search 58%. Direct and brand search count as viral only when the site shows sharing mechanics; the largest share wins, under 5% means Other.

Countries

CountryShare of visits
India59.82%
United States21.13%
Nigeria12.51%
Germany6.22%
Pakistan0.32%

Language

English

Social sources

X, Instagram

Keywords

39 keywords · brand ~58% · organic 88.39% / paid 11.61%

Similarweb top 5 keywords
reachlee
reachlee-ig
zorcha vs manychat
auto dm
instagram auto dm

Non-brand queries: zorcha vs manychat, auto dm, instagram auto dm

Site metrics (Similarweb, last month)

Visits MoM
+209.9%
Country rank
India #35162
Bounce rate
21.26%
Pages / visit
10.03
Visit duration
00:05:02
Top 3 channels
Direct › Organic Search › Organic Social (top channel 40.41%)

3. Growth pathhow the first users arrived and what kept it growing

Classification

Basics

Timeline

Growth loop

Revenue and scale clues

Confidence and gaps

🔒 Unlock with 发大财ProSee the timeline, growth loop, revenue clues and every source

Other sites that started via “Long-tail search”

Similar sitessame category, also growing via Viral

FAQ

How much revenue does Reachlee make per month?

About $1,158 last month (real payments synced by TrustMRR), #503 of 563 TrustMRR sites; the month before was $342.

Where do Reachlee's new users come from?

New-user source: Viral (Built-in sharing). The site has invite or share mechanics, and direct plus brand search is the largest source On Similarweb in 2026-09 the top channel is direct visits at 40.4%, organic search about 45%, and organic social about 9% (X, Instagram). Search keywords include the brand keyword reachlee plus "zorcha vs manychat", "auto dm" and "instagram auto dm". Since 2026-05-25 the website has published 38 blog posts, with many titles containing "Reddit picks", "vs ManyChat", "vs n8n" and "India-based creators", written around competitor and Reddit-recommendation search terms. The free plan carries the Reachlee brand, the generated link-in-bio pages have a "Build yours free" entry, and Growth Gate shows the brand to the people who get converted into followers. Existing users stay because the automation flows keep running on their accounts.

How much does Reachlee cost?

Free $0 (1 account, 1,000 DMs/month); Pro $9/month; Growth $14/month (includes 1,000 AI credits); Business $29/month (2,500 AI credits, 10 accounts)

Dossier confidence: medium. Parts 1 and 2 come from reading the site and Similarweb data; part 3 from public reporting, founder posts, Wayback snapshots, WHOIS and similar, with speculation marked.

The numbers: revenue comes from TrustMRR: real payments synced automatically from the founder's Stripe or other payment account, summed by calendar month, renewals included, in USD. Site visits come from the Similarweb public page; where it shows none, they are estimated from global rank or the TrustMRR payment count, as noted on the page.

Data through last month. Page updated 2026-10-31.